Turnieje tenisa stołowego w Polsce
MASTERS
Warszawa UTC+1
Londyn UTC+0
Stambuł UTC+3
LIGA А
Masters Polska Liga A
29.03.24 11:25
Stół 4. Mecz o 3 miejsce
Piotr Ferenc
Live
Bartosz Lebrecht
LIGA A
Masters Polska Liga A
29.03.24 11:45
Stół 4. Finał
Piotr Stępiński
Dawid Chilicki
Masters Polska Liga A
29.03.24 12:00
Stół 3. Grupa
Damian Antczak
Piotr Sękala
Masters Polska Liga A
29.03.24 12:20
Stół 3. Grupa
Mateusz Rutkowski
Kamil Sitek
Masters Polska Liga A
29.03.24 12:40
Stół 3. Grupa
Damian Antczak
Kamil Sitek
Masters Polska Liga A
29.03.24 13:00
Stół 3. Grupa
Mateusz Rutkowski
Piotr Sękala
Masters Polska Liga A
29.03.24 13:20
Stół 3. Grupa
Damian Antczak
Mateusz Rutkowski
Masters Polska Liga A
29.03.24 13:40
Stół 3. Grupa
Kamil Sitek
Piotr Sękala
Masters Polska Liga A
29.03.24 16:00
Stół 1. Grupa
Kamil Dziadek
Tomasz Tomaszuk
Masters Polska Liga A
29.03.24 16:20
Stół 1. Grupa
Damian Rybak
Mikołaj Szaliński
Masters Polska Liga A
29.03.24 16:40
Stół 1. Grupa
Kamil Dziadek
Mikołaj Szaliński
Masters Polska Liga A
29.03.24 17:00
Stół 1. Grupa
Damian Rybak
Tomasz Tomaszuk
Masters Polska Liga A
29.03.24 17:00
Stół 2. Grupa
Abhishek Yadav
Filip Kujawa
Masters Polska Liga A
29.03.24 17:20
Stół 1. Grupa
Kamil Dziadek
Damian Rybak
Masters Polska Liga A
29.03.24 17:20
Stół 2. Grupa
Przemysław Walaszek
Kamil Kurowski
Masters Polska Liga A
29.03.24 17:40
Stół 1. Grupa
Mikołaj Szaliński
Tomasz Tomaszuk
Masters Polska Liga A
29.03.24 17:40
Stół 2. Grupa
Abhishek Yadav
Kamil Kurowski
Masters Polska Liga A
29.03.24 18:00
Stół 2. Grupa
Przemysław Walaszek
Filip Kujawa
Masters Polska Liga A
29.03.24 18:20
Stół 2. Grupa
Abhishek Yadav
Przemysław Walaszek
Masters Polska Liga A
29.03.24 18:40
Stół 2. Grupa
Kamil Kurowski
Filip Kujawa
Masters Polska Liga A
30.03.24 00:01
Stół 3. Grupa
Artur Słomka
Krystian Marek
LIGA B
LIGA KOBIET B
Masters Polska Liga kobiet B
29.03.24 11:20
Stół 2. Grupa
Anna Lipska
Live
Anna Łukasik
Masters Polska Liga B
29.03.24 10:40
Stół 1. Grupa
Antoni Buchalski
Live
Konrad Kudło
Masters Polska Liga B
29.03.24 11:00
Stół 1. Grupa
Arkadiusz Świtała
Robert Baran
Masters Polska Liga B
29.03.24 11:20
Stół 1. Grupa
Antoni Buchalski
Arkadiusz Świtała
Masters Polska Liga B
29.03.24 11:40
Stół 1. Grupa
Konrad Kudło
Robert Baran
Masters Polska Liga B
29.03.24 18:00
Stół 3. Grupa
Łukasz Madej
Robert Wojnarski
Masters Polska Liga B
29.03.24 18:20
Stół 3. Grupa
Mariusz Wołowiecki
Mateusz Majszyk
Masters Polska Liga B
29.03.24 18:40
Stół 3. Grupa
Łukasz Madej
Mateusz Majszyk
Masters Polska Liga B
29.03.24 19:00
Stół 3. Grupa
Mariusz Wołowiecki
Robert Wojnarski
Masters Polska Liga B
29.03.24 19:00
Stół 4. Grupa
Łukasz Mikucki
Tyberiusz Królewicz
Masters Polska Liga B
29.03.24 19:20
Stół 3. Grupa
Łukasz Madej
Mariusz Wołowiecki
Masters Polska Liga B
29.03.24 19:20
Stół 4. Grupa
Oleksandr Fomin
Piotr Jaroszewski
Masters Polska Liga B
29.03.24 19:40
Stół 3. Grupa
Mateusz Majszyk
Robert Wojnarski
Masters Polska Liga B
29.03.24 19:40
Stół 4. Grupa
Łukasz Mikucki
Piotr Jaroszewski
Masters Polska Liga B
29.03.24 20:00
Stół 4. Grupa
Oleksandr Fomin
Tyberiusz Królewicz
Masters Polska Liga B
29.03.24 20:20
Stół 4. Grupa
Łukasz Mikucki
Oleksandr Fomin
Masters Polska Liga B
29.03.24 20:40
Stół 4. Grupa
Piotr Jaroszewski
Tyberiusz Królewicz
Masters Polska Liga B
30.03.24 06:00
Stół 3. Grupa
Marcin Błachnik
Piotr Michalczuk
Masters Polska Liga B
30.03.24 06:20
Stół 3. Grupa
Marcin Grzyb
Piotr Maksymilian Michalski
Masters Polska Liga B
30.03.24 06:40
Stół 3. Grupa
Marcin Błachnik
Piotr Maksymilian Michalski
Masters Polska Liga B
30.03.24 07:00
Stół 3. Grupa
Marcin Grzyb
Piotr Michalczuk
Masters Polska Liga B
30.03.24 07:20
Stół 3. Grupa
Marcin Błachnik
Marcin Grzyb
LIGA KOBIET B
Masters Polska Liga kobiet B
29.03.24 11:40
Stół 2. Grupa
Agata Lipska
Anna Łukasik
Masters Polska Liga kobiet B
29.03.24 12:00
Stół 2. Grupa
Anna Lipska
Mariola Pietrzak
Masters Polska Liga kobiet B
29.03.24 12:20
Stół 2. Grupa
Agata Lipska
Anna Lipska
Masters Polska Liga kobiet B
29.03.24 12:40
Stół 2. Grupa
Anna Łukasik
Mariola Pietrzak
Masters Polska Liga kobiet B
30.03.24 16:00
Stół 1. Grupa
Anna Łukasik
Renata Szulecka
Masters Polska Liga kobiet B
30.03.24 16:20
Stół 1. Grupa
Marharyta Kulnis
Mariola Pietrzak
Masters Polska Liga kobiet B
30.03.24 16:40
Stół 1. Grupa
Anna Łukasik
Mariola Pietrzak
Masters Polska Liga kobiet B
30.03.24 17:00
Stół 1. Grupa
Marharyta Kulnis
Renata Szulecka
Masters Polska Liga kobiet B
30.03.24 17:20
Stół 1. Grupa
Anna Łukasik
Marharyta Kulnis
Masters Polska Liga kobiet B
30.03.24 17:40
Stół 1. Grupa
Mariola Pietrzak
Renata Szulecka
LIGA C
Masters Polska Liga C
29.03.24 13:00
Stół 4. Grupa
Mariusz Sałuda
Mateusz Perzanowski
Masters Polska Liga C
29.03.24 13:20
Stół 4. Grupa
Mateusz Burakowski
Valentyn Petruchok
Masters Polska Liga C
29.03.24 13:40
Stół 4. Grupa
Mariusz Sałuda
Valentyn Petruchok
Masters Polska Liga C
29.03.24 14:00
Stół 4. Grupa
Mateusz Burakowski
Mateusz Perzanowski
Masters Polska Liga C
29.03.24 14:20
Stół 4. Grupa
Mariusz Sałuda
Mateusz Burakowski
Masters Polska Liga C
29.03.24 14:40
Stół 4. Grupa
Valentyn Petruchok
Mateusz Perzanowski
Masters Polska Liga C
29.03.24 22:00
Stół 1. Grupa
Mateusz Cichorski
Robert Niewiadomski
Masters Polska Liga C
29.03.24 22:20
Stół 1. Grupa
Mykhailo Liaskin
Paweł Kusiak
Masters Polska Liga C
29.03.24 22:40
Stół 1. Grupa
Mateusz Cichorski
Paweł Kusiak
Masters Polska Liga C
29.03.24 23:00
Stół 1. Grupa
Mykhailo Liaskin
Robert Niewiadomski
Masters Polska Liga C
29.03.24 23:00
Stół 2. Grupa
Grzegorz Pławski
Łukasz Bednarek
Masters Polska Liga C
29.03.24 23:20
Stół 1. Grupa
Mateusz Cichorski
Mykhailo Liaskin
Masters Polska Liga C
29.03.24 23:20
Stół 2. Grupa
Kacper Tarnacki
Kamil Szczuka
Masters Polska Liga C
29.03.24 23:40
Stół 1. Grupa
Paweł Kusiak
Robert Niewiadomski
Masters Polska Liga C
29.03.24 23:40
Stół 2. Grupa
Grzegorz Pławski
Kamil Szczuka
Masters Polska Liga C
29.03.24 23:59
Stół 2. Grupa
Kacper Tarnacki
Łukasz Bednarek
Masters Polska Liga C
30.03.24 00:20
Stół 2. Grupa
Grzegorz Pławski
Kacper Tarnacki
Masters Polska Liga C
30.03.24 00:40
Stół 2. Grupa
Kamil Szczuka
Łukasz Bednarek
Masters Polska Liga C
30.03.24 01:00
Stół 4. Grupa
Dominik Rutkowski
Ruslan Burmakin
Masters Polska Liga C
30.03.24 01:20
Stół 4. Grupa
Juan Arias
Kamil Okonek